Title: Uncache Script
Author: todiadiyatmo
Published: <strong>2015-يىلى 17-ئاپرېل</strong>
Last modified: 2015-يىلى 20-ئاۋغۇست

---

قىستۇرما ئىزدە

![](https://ps.w.org/uncache-script/assets/banner-772x250.jpg?rev=1141922)

This plugin **hasn’t been tested with the latest 3 major releases of WordPress**.
It may no longer be maintained or supported and may have compatibility issues when
used with more recent versions of WordPress.

![](https://ps.w.org/uncache-script/assets/icon-128x128.jpg?rev=1141922)

# Uncache Script

 يازغۇچى [todiadiyatmo](https://profiles.wordpress.org/todiadiatmo/)

[چۈشۈر](https://downloads.wordpress.org/plugin/uncache-script.zip)

 * [تەپسىلاتلار](https://ug.wordpress.org/plugins/uncache-script/#description)
 * [باھالاشلار](https://ug.wordpress.org/plugins/uncache-script/#reviews)
 *  [ئورنىتىش](https://ug.wordpress.org/plugins/uncache-script/#installation)
 * [ئىجادىيەت](https://ug.wordpress.org/plugins/uncache-script/#developers)

 [قوللاش](https://wordpress.org/support/plugin/uncache-script/)

## چۈشەندۈرۈش

Uncache Script is a small plugin to uncache all your style & script after you editing
them. So they don’t keep any cache in your WordPress site 🙂

**Features :**

 * Uncache all your script and style
 * Dead simple to use, just one-click
 * Zero configuration

**Plugin Demo**
 You can try the plugin on this url: http://coba.tonjoostudio.com

 * username: coba
 * password: 123456

*If you have any questions, comment, customization request or suggestion please 
contact us via our [Tonjoo Forum](https://forum.tonjoostudio.com/thread-category/uncache-script/)

Find more detail and guide please visit [Uncache Script Manual Page](https://tonjoostudio.com/addons/uncache-script/?utm_source=wp_org&utm_medium=link&utm_campaign=uc)

Or you can find our best plugins at [Tonjoo Studio](https://tonjoostudio.com/)

We can also modify your WordPress plugins according to your needs. Visit us: [Tonjoo WordPress Developer](https://tonjoo.com)

**Usage Instruction**

 1. Install the plugin.
 2. In the Admin Panel, Go to Setting -> Uncache Script.
 3. Click Uncache Script to uncache

## ئېكران كەسمىسى

[[

## ئورنىتىش

 1. Grab the plugin from from wordpress plugin directory or Upload the uncache-script
    folder to the /wp-content/plugins/ directory
 2. Activate the plugin
 3. Done!

## FAQ

  Its broke my website !

The auto excerpt cannot properly cut on some element, if its broke. Please use read
more / post excerpt. It can be activated from screen option.

Visit our support forum : [Tonjoo Forum](https://forum.tonjoostudio.com/thread-category/uncache-script/)

## باھالاشلار

بۇ قىستۇرمىغا تېخى باھا يېزىلمىدى.

## تۆھپىكار ۋە ئىجادكار

«Uncache Script» كودى ئوچۇق يۇمشاق دېتال. تۆۋەندىكى كىشىلەر بۇ قىستۇرمىغا تۆھپە 
قوشقان.

تۆھپىكار

 *   [ todiadiyatmo ](https://profiles.wordpress.org/todiadiatmo/)
 *   [ Alzea ](https://profiles.wordpress.org/alzea/)

[«Uncache Script» نى تىلىڭىزغا تەرجىمە قىلىڭ](https://translate.wordpress.org/projects/wp-plugins/uncache-script)

### ئىجادىيەتكە قىزىقامسىز؟

[كودقا كۆز يۈگۈرتۈپ](https://plugins.trac.wordpress.org/browser/uncache-script/)،
[SVN خەزىنە](https://plugins.svn.wordpress.org/uncache-script/) تەكشۈرۈپ ياكى [RSS](https://plugins.trac.wordpress.org/log/uncache-script/?limit=100&mode=stop_on_copy&format=rss)
ئارقىلىق [ئىجادىيەت خاتىرىسى](https://plugins.trac.wordpress.org/log/uncache-script/)
گە مۇشتەرى بولغىلى بولىدۇ.

## ئۆزگىرىش خاتىرىسى

#### 1.2

 * Fix href bug

#### 1.0

 * Intial Release

## Meta

 *  Version **1.2.0**
 *  ئاخىرقى يېڭىلانغان ۋاقىت **11 يىل بۇرۇن**
 *  ئاكتىپ ئورنىتىش سانى **200+**
 *  WordPress نەشرى ** 3.0.3 ياكى يۇقىرى **
 *  **4.3.34** دا سىنالغان
 *  تىل
 * [English (US)](https://wordpress.org/plugins/uncache-script/)
 * بەلگە
 * [cache](https://ug.wordpress.org/plugins/tags/cache/)[caching](https://ug.wordpress.org/plugins/tags/caching/)
   [page cache](https://ug.wordpress.org/plugins/tags/page-cache/)[WP Cache](https://ug.wordpress.org/plugins/tags/wp-cache/)
   [WP Super Cache](https://ug.wordpress.org/plugins/tags/wp-super-cache/)
 *  [ئالىي كۆرۈنۈش](https://ug.wordpress.org/plugins/uncache-script/advanced/)

## دەرىجە

No reviews have been submitted yet.

[Your review](https://wordpress.org/support/plugin/uncache-script/reviews/#new-post)

[بارلىق ئىنكاسنى كۆرسەت](https://wordpress.org/support/plugin/uncache-script/reviews/)

## تۆھپىكار

 *   [ todiadiyatmo ](https://profiles.wordpress.org/todiadiatmo/)
 *   [ Alzea ](https://profiles.wordpress.org/alzea/)

## قوللاش

چۈشەندۈرۈشىڭىز بارمۇ؟ ياردەم لازىممۇ؟

 [قوللاش مۇنبىرىنى كۆرسەت](https://wordpress.org/support/plugin/uncache-script/)